HOME     SCHEDULE     RACERS     STATS     PHOTOS     SPONSORS     INFO     ABOUT ECS  

****Live results are not Official until review and Tech is complete****Reminder: ***After the first Heat Race of the night has started ANYONE entering or attempting to enter the scoring booth
WILL BE DQ for the WHOLE NIGHT- ABSOLUTLY NO EXCEPTIONS!

 Any question, comments, or concerns regarding line-up, finishes, or any other scoring issues are to be directed to an official on the track -If needed THE OFFICIAL will direct your concerns to the scoring tower**This is a LIVE event and we do have replay**

 NO VIDEO of your race or YOUR child's race will be reviewed- so don't ask

  Heat 1 Heat 2 "A" Main
R-box
 6 Karts
  R-Box Heat 1  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
14C Carson Cornwell 5 1
32 Ethan Goodhue 3 2
4 Gage Hilgenberg - R 2 3
15B Brianna Brown - R 4 4
7C Rylan Robinson- R 1 5
21 Dane Cook - R 6 6
  R-Box Heat 2  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
14C Carson Cornwell 2 1
7C Rylan Robinson- R 6 2
32 Ethan Goodhue 4 3
21 Dane Cook - R 1 4
4 Gage Hilgenberg - R 5 5
15B Brianna Brown - R 3 6
  R-Box "A"Main "A" Main
Kart # Driver Start Finish
7C Rylan Robinson- R 3 1
14C Carson Cornwell 1 2
32 Ethan Goodhue 2 3
21 Dane Cook - R 6 4
15B Brianna Brown - R 5 5
4 Gage Hilgenberg - R 4 6
Adult Wing
9  Karts
  Adult Wing Heat 1  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
23 Austin Earley 2 1
88 Travis Hansaker 4 1
2 Nick Bates - R 2 2
6 Kenzie Alexander 3 2
7A Morgan Dennis 1 3
78 Eric Nott 3 3
9 Michael Greelings 5 4
02 Nathan Dailey 1 5
B3N Ben Scheelhaase 4 DNS
  Adult Wing Heat 2  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
23 Austin Earley 3 1
88 Travis Hansaker 2 1
2 Nick Bates - R 4 2
6 Kenzie Alexander 2 2
78 Eric Nott 3 3
B3N Ben Scheelhaase 1 3
7A Morgan Dennis 4 4
9 Michael Greelings 1 4
02 Nathan Dailey 5 5
  Adult Wing "A"Main "A" Main
Kart # Driver Start Finish
23 Austin Earley 2 1
88 Travis Hansaker 1 2
2 Nick Bates - R 3 3
78 Eric Nott 5 4
6 Kenzie Alexander 4 5
7A Morgan Dennis 6 6
9 Michael Greelings 7 7
B3N Ben Scheelhaase 9 8
02 Nathan Dailey 8 DNS
Box Stock
6 karts
  Box Stock Heat 1  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
2 Jury Ellis 1 1
56 Seth Walraven 5 2
7R Chase Ripperger- R 3 3
3B Carter Bingham - R 4 4
33 Kaleb Wilkins 2 5
15D Devon Brown 6 6
  Box Stock Heat 2  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
56 Seth Walraven 2 1
3B Carter Bingham - R 3 2
7R Chase Ripperger- R 4 3
15D Devon Brown 1 4
2 Jury Ellis 6 5
33 Kaleb Wilkins 5 dns
  Box Stock "A"Main "A" Main
Kart # Driver Start Finish
56 Seth Walraven 1 1
2 Jury Ellis 2 2
3B Carter Bingham - R 4 3
7R Chase Ripperger- R 3 4
15D Devon Brown 5 5
33 Kaleb Wilkins 6 6
125/250
2 karts
Kart # Driver Start Finish
11 Riley Goodno 125cc 1 1
4 Scott Holkan  250cc 1 1
  125/250 Heat 2  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
11 Riley Goodno 125cc 1 1
4 Scott Holkan  250cc 1 1
  125/250 "A"Main "A" Main
Kart # Driver Start Finish
11 Riley Goodno 125cc 1 1
4 Scott Holkan  250cc 1 1
390 Clone
10 karts
  390 Clone Heat 1  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
9 Carl Fudge 1 1
000 Chad Nilles 5 1
88 Ryan Lundy 1 2
15 Shane Thomas 3 2
6x Randy Naaktgeboren 3 3
50 Brian Shearer 4 3
4C Tim Cleghorn 2 4
41 Jaime Garcia 2 4
7 John Conrad 4 5
47 Jonathan Allen 5 5
  390 Clone Heat 2  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
9 Carl Fudge 5 1
000 Chad Nilles 1 1
7 John Conrad 2 2
50 Brian Shearer 2 2
4C Tim Cleghorn 4 3
41 Jaime Garcia 4 3
88 Ryan Lundy 5 4
15 Shane Thomas 3 4
47 Jonathan Allen 1 5
6x Randy Naaktgeboren 3 DNS
  390 Clone "A"Main "A" Main
Kart # Driver Start Finish
9 Carl Fudge 1 1
000 Chad Nilles 2 2
88 Ryan Lundy 4 3
50 Brian Shearer 3 4
15 Shane Thomas 5 5
41 Jaime Garcia 7 6
4C Tim Cleghorn 6 7
7 John Conrad 8 8
47 Jonathan Allen 9 dns
6x Randy Naaktgeboren 10 dns
Open
7 karts
  Open Heat 1  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
5 Nick DeMoss 5 1
19 Wesley DeMoss 4 2
11J Jacob Acord 1 3
78 Eric Nott 2 4
1 Cliff Jones 3 5
11 Colton Fisher 6 6
53 Sub - Scott Pender 7 7
  Open Heat 2  
Kart # Driver Start Finish
11 Colton Fisher 1 1
19 Wesley DeMoss 3 2
1 Cliff Jones 4 3
11J Jacob Acord 6 4
53 Sub - Scott Pender 7 5
5 Nick DeMoss 2 6
78 Eric Nott 5 dns
  Open "A"Main "A" Main
Kart # Driver Start Finish
5 Nick DeMoss 2 1
19 Wesley DeMoss 1 2
11J Jacob Acord 3 3
11 Colton Fisher 4 4
78 Eric Nott 6 5
1 Cliff Jones 5 6
53 Sub - Scott Pender 7 dns
       
       
       

       Feedback        Home         Schedule        Racers        Stats         Photos        Sponsors      Info         About

� 2013 English Creek Speedway...ECS