English Creek Speedway

Complete the 2024 Medical Minor Release Form
2024 ECS Rules & Regulations
Pictures from the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals
Complete the 2024 Medical Minor Release Form

Complete the 2024 Medical Minor Release Form

3/29/2024 -
Please print and fill out the Medical Minor Release form for the 2024 season. By completing it and bringing it to the first race, you will help us create a smoother and faster check-in process for all! Click here to access the link: http://www.englishcreekspeedway.com/rules/
2024 ECS Rules & Regulations

2024 ECS Rules & Regulations

3/2/2024 -
Our Rules for the 2024 season are officially live! Click here to take you directly to the page: http://www.englishcreekspeedway.com/rules/
Pictures from the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals

Pictures from the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals

8/10/2023 -
Want to see pictures from our epic 2-day event? Click here to go straight to the gallery: http://www.englishcreekspeedway.com/gallery/?g=24918
8/6/2018 - English Creek Speedway

8/6/2018 - English Creek Speedway

Knoxville, IA

2018 Outlaw Dirt Kart Nationals DAY 1

Classes

  • R-Box Stock17 entries
  • Intermediate Wing Outlaw11 entries
  • Box Stock27 entries
  • 250cc ECS 2 & 4 Stroke and 125cc24 entries
  • Adult Wing Outlaw9 entries
  • Open-500cc45 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

R-Box Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
2 7 5 Logon Benge Logon Benge Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 5
3 2 1 Dylan Bonneau Dylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 3 1KC KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -1
5 5 8 Carsyn Fernandes Carsyn Fernandes Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 9 5R Rylan Bonneau Rylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
7 12 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 5
8 15 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
9 13 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 4
10 17 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 7
11 4 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
12 14 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
13 16 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
14 6 55G Garrett Tatnell Garrett Tatnell Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -8
15 10 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -5
16 11 18 Allie Sutton Allie Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
17 8 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -9
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
2 3 1 Dylan Bonneau Dylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 6 1KC KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 3
4 2 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
5 5 8 Carsyn Fernandes Carsyn Fernandes Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 4 55G Garrett Tatnell Garrett Tatnell Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 2
2 6 5 Logon Benge Logon Benge Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 4
3 2 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
4 4 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
5 5 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 1 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
2 3 8 Carsyn Fernandes Carsyn Fernandes Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 1 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -2
4 2 18 Allie Sutton Allie Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
5 6 5R Rylan Bonneau Rylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 4 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Dylan Bonneau Dylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 1KC KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 1
3 4 55G Garrett Tatnell Garrett Tatnell Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
4 1 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -3
5 5 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 3
2 6 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 4
3 3 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
4 2 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
5 1 5 Logon Benge Logon Benge Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -4
6 5 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Clayton Vanderploeg Clayton Vanderploeg Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 5R Rylan Bonneau Rylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 8 Carsyn Fernandes Carsyn Fernandes Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
4 5 18 Allie Sutton Allie Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 3 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
6 6 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55G Garrett Tatnell Garrett Tatnell Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
2 4 1 Dylan Bonneau Dylan Bonneau Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 3 1KC KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
4 1 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 5 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
All transfer

Intermediate Wing Outlaw

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 56 Seth Walraven Seth Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 2 72 Madison Smith Madison Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
4 7 44 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
5 6 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
6 9 43J Jaslyn Jones Jaslyn Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA 3
7 5 04 Tyler Dudley Tyler Dudley -2
8 10 61 Beckett Brady Beckett Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 8 000 Clinton Goff Clinton Goff -1
10 11 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
11 4 11 Riley Dailey Riley Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 72 Madison Smith Madison Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
3 5 56 Seth Walraven Seth Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 3 11 Riley Dailey Riley Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 6 04 Tyler Dudley Tyler Dudley 1
6 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 4 11 Riley Dailey Riley Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 1 04 Tyler Dudley Tyler Dudley -2
4 6 000 Clinton Goff Clinton Goff 2
5 5 61 Beckett Brady Beckett Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 3 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 3
2 5 56 Seth Walraven Seth Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 2 72 Madison Smith Madison Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
4 1 44 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
5 3 43J Jaslyn Jones Jaslyn Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
2 3 11 Riley Dailey Riley Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 1 000 Clinton Goff Clinton Goff -2
4 6 04 Tyler Dudley Tyler Dudley 2
5 2 61 Beckett Brady Beckett Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
6 4 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
2 4 72 Madison Smith Madison Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
3 5 44 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
4 3 43J Jaslyn Jones Jaslyn Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA -1
5 1 56 Seth Walraven Seth Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
All transfer

Box Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51G Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 1
2 4 10 Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 8 15L Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 5
4 5 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
5 7 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
6 12 42J Evan Jones Evan Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA 6
7 9 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 2
8 6 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -2
9 13 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 4
10 11 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 1
11 15 19T Tyler Dolack Tyler Dolack Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
12 14 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
13 16 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
14 1 1A Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -13
15 3 21 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -12
16 10 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
2 2 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
3 7 19T Tyler Dolack Tyler Dolack Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 9 61 Donavon Brady Donavon Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
5 5 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 4 10S Sheridan Spragins Sheridan Spragins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -2
7 3 33R Reichen Lopez Reichen Lopez Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
8 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
9 8 82 Kaedan Alexander Kaedan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42J Evan Jones Evan Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA -
2 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 5 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
4 6 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
5 3 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
6 8 11Z Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
7 4 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
8 7 26 Aidan Turner Aidan Turner Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 1 51G Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -1
3 3 21 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
4 5 10 Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 6 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
6 4 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 1 42J Evan Jones Evan Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA -2
4 5 15L Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
5 3 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
6 7 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
7 6 61 Donavon Brady Donavon Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
2 5 10 Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 7 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 4
4 2 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
5 3 82 Kaedan Alexander Kaedan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
6 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
7 6 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 4 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 2
3 3 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 1 10S Sheridan Spragins Sheridan Spragins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -3
5 5 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
6 6 11Z Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
7 7 19T Tyler Dolack Tyler Dolack Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51G Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 4
2 3 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 1
3 2 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -1
4 6 33R Reichen Lopez Reichen Lopez Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
5 4 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -1
6 1 26 Aidan Turner Aidan Turner Concord, NC Concord, NC -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15L Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
2 6 1A Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 5 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
4 1 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
5 7 42J Evan Jones Evan Jones Monroe, IA Monroe, IA 2
6 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
7 2 61 Donavon Brady Donavon Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
2 1 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
3 7 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
4 2 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
5 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
6 6 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 5 82 Kaedan Alexander Kaedan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 3
2 6 21 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
3 5 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 1 19T Tyler Dolack Tyler Dolack Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
5 7 10S Sheridan Spragins Sheridan Spragins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 2
6 3 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
7 2 11Z Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -5
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51G Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 1
2 3 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 1
3 4 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 1
4 1 33R Reichen Lopez Reichen Lopez Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
5 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
6 6 26 Aidan Turner Aidan Turner Concord, NC Concord, NC -

250cc ECS 2 & 4 Stroke and 125cc

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 3 45 Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 1
3 16 55 Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 13
4 14 12H Jett Hull Jett Hull Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 10
5 9 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 4
6 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
7 12 00W Wyatt Weiss Wyatt Weiss Highland, IL Highland, IL 5
8 15 17 Shelbi Blaeser Shelbi Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
9 5 88H Bryce Hobbs Bryce Hobbs Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
10 13 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 3
11 10 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
12 1 121 Granger Perra Granger Perra Labelle, FL Labelle, FL -11
13 8 13X Hunter Mason Hunter Mason Corning, CA Corning, CA -5
14 4 30 Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA -10
15 7 35K Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
16 11 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -5
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
2 1 00W Wyatt Weiss Wyatt Weiss Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
3 4 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 1
4 7 12H Jett Hull Jett Hull Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 3
5 2 17 Shelbi Blaeser Shelbi Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
6 13 55 Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 7
7 14 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 7
8 8 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
9 9 5 Kierston Coss Kierston Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
10 5 57 Mitchell Mobley Mitchell Mobley Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -5
11 6 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
12 11 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -1
13 12 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -1
DNS 10 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Granger Perra Granger Perra Labelle, FL Labelle, FL -
2 2 43 Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 5 45 Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 2
4 4 30 Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA -
5 3 88H Bryce Hobbs Bryce Hobbs Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
6 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 30 Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA 6
2 2 45 Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -
3 1 88H Bryce Hobbs Bryce Hobbs Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
4 8 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
5 3 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -2
6 5 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
7 6 5 Kierston Coss Kierston Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
8 4 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35K Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 4 57 Mitchell Mobley Mitchell Mobley Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
4 6 13X Hunter Mason Hunter Mason Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
5 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
6 5 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
7 7 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
DQ 8 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 121 Granger Perra Granger Perra Labelle, FL Labelle, FL 3
2 7 43 Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
3 1 00W Wyatt Weiss Wyatt Weiss Highland, IL Highland, IL -2
4 5 17 Shelbi Blaeser Shelbi Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 6 12H Jett Hull Jett Hull Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
6 3 55 Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -3
7 2 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK -5
8 8 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 88H Bryce Hobbs Bryce Hobbs Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 7
2 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 4
3 1 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 7 45 Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 3
5 2 30 Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA -3
6 3 5 Kierston Coss Kierston Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
7 4 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
8 5 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -3
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
2 3 13X Hunter Mason Hunter Mason Corning, CA Corning, CA 1
3 1 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
4 7 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
5 6 35K Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 5 57 Mitchell Mobley Mitchell Mobley Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
7 8 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 4 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 5 121 Granger Perra Granger Perra Labelle, FL Labelle, FL 3
3 7 $5 Emilee Lowry Emilee Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 4
4 4 17 Shelbi Blaeser Shelbi Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
5 6 00W Wyatt Weiss Wyatt Weiss Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
6 1 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -5
7 3 12H Jett Hull Jett Hull Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -4
DNS 8 55 Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -

Adult Wing Outlaw

6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
3 2 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 4 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
5 6 01 Russell Ferguson Russell Ferguson 1
6 5 22 Dillan Alexander Dillan Alexander New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 1 22 Dillan Alexander Dillan Alexander New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -1
3 3 01 Russell Ferguson Russell Ferguson -
4 2 99 Chelsey Johnson Chelsey Johnson Sf, IA Sf, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 3
2 5 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 2 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -1
4 3 33 Kaleb Wilkins Kaleb Wilkins Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
5 1 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 01 Russell Ferguson Russell Ferguson -
3 4 22 Dillan Alexander Dillan Alexander New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA 1
4 3 99 Chelsey Johnson Chelsey Johnson Sf, IA Sf, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
3 2 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -1
4 3 33 Kaleb Wilkins Kaleb Wilkins Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
5 5 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
All transfer

Open-500cc

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
2 13 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 11
3 1 35 Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 11 21 Kyle Beattie Kyle Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 7
5 9 3 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 7 57AU Matt Dumesny Matt Dumesny Sydney, Aust Sydney, Aust 1
7 4 22H Colby Horn Colby Horn Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
8 6 81 Jimmy Elledge Jimmy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
9 12 21C Cody Pound Cody Pound Alvord, TX Alvord, TX 3
10 16 5 Nick DeMoss Nick DeMoss Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 6
11 15 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
12 14 35X Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 2
13 18 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX 5
14 10 2J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
15 2 02 Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -13
16 8 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -8
17 5 6S Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -12
18 17 88 Travis Hansaker Travis Hansaker Melcher, IA Melcher, IA -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Kyle Beattie Kyle Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
2 13 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 11
3 10 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 7
4 2 88 Travis Hansaker Travis Hansaker Melcher, IA Melcher, IA -2
5 3 92C Cody Ambers Cody Ambers Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 6 18 Gracie Sonntag Gracie Sonntag Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -
7 5 33K Wes Knox Wes Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
8 7 6 Jake Coss Jake Coss Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
9 9 1 Cliff Jones Cliff Jones Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
10 4 F18 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -6
11 11 7 Keegan Coss Keegan Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
12 8 4 Kailen Coss Kailen Coss -4
13 12 71W Adam Welch Adam Welch Midland, NC Midland, NC -1
14 14 21K Sean Knox Sean Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21C Cody Pound Cody Pound Alvord, TX Alvord, TX 2
2 1 35X Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
3 6 5 Nick DeMoss Nick DeMoss Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 3
4 12 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX 8
5 8 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
6 9 53 josh moffitt josh moffitt Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
7 13 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 6
8 5 00 Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -3
9 14 144 Ron Freitag Ron Freitag 5
10 10 55 Derek Temple Derek Temple Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
11 2 6C Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -9
12 7 16 Mike Rogers Jr Mike Rogers Jr Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -5
13 11 71 Scott Holkan Scott Holkan Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
DNS 4 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 8
2 4 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 2
3 3 21K Sean Knox Sean Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 1 144 Ron Freitag Ron Freitag -3
5 5 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -
6 6 26 Kendra Pickett Kendra Pickett Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 02 Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 2 67 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
4 6 22H Colby Horn Colby Horn Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
5 5 6S Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
6 4 81 Jimmy Elledge Jimmy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 35 Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
2 1 92C Cody Ambers Cody Ambers Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 35X Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
4 6 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
5 5 71 Scott Holkan Scott Holkan Newton, IA Newton, IA -
6 2 5 Nick DeMoss Nick DeMoss Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -4
7 4 14 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -3
DNS 8 5RJ Doug Canham Doug Canham Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22H Colby Horn Colby Horn Longview, TX Longview, TX 5
2 7 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 5
3 4 6 Jake Coss Jake Coss Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
4 8 55 Derek Temple Derek Temple Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 4
5 5 4 Kailen Coss Kailen Coss -
6 3 144 Ron Freitag Ron Freitag -3
7 1 26 Kendra Pickett Kendra Pickett Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -6
DNS 2 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6S Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
2 4 6C Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO 2
3 6 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 5 2J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
5 8 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX 3
6 1 00 Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -5
7 7 21K Sean Knox Sean Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
DQ 3 00D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 1 3 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 6 21C Cody Pound Cody Pound Alvord, TX Alvord, TX 3
4 3 88 Travis Hansaker Travis Hansaker Melcher, IA Melcher, IA -1
5 7 53 josh moffitt josh moffitt Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 5 318 James Cowman James Cowman Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 2 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
2 1 57AU Matt Dumesny Matt Dumesny Sydney, Aust Sydney, Aust -1
3 4 F18 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
4 7 16 Mike Rogers Jr Mike Rogers Jr Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
5 6 7 Keegan Coss Keegan Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
6 5 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
7 3 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Jimmy Elledge Jimmy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
2 2 33K Wes Knox Wes Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
3 7 21 Kyle Beattie Kyle Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 4
4 1 18 Gracie Sonntag Gracie Sonntag Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -3
5 3 71W Adam Welch Adam Welch Midland, NC Midland, NC -2
6 5 1 Cliff Jones Cliff Jones Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
7 4 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 3 5 Nick DeMoss Nick DeMoss Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
3 6 35X Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
4 5 92C Cody Ambers Cody Ambers Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 4 71 Scott Holkan Scott Holkan Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
6 1 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -5
DNS 8 5RJ Doug Canham Doug Canham Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
DNS 7 14 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 6
2 3 22H Colby Horn Colby Horn Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
3 2 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
4 4 4 Kailen Coss Kailen Coss -
5 5 6 Jake Coss Jake Coss Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
6 6 144 Ron Freitag Ron Freitag -
7 1 55 Derek Temple Derek Temple Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -6
8 8 26 Kendra Pickett Kendra Pickett Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
2 7 6S Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 5
3 8 00 Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL 5
4 5 6C Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO 1
5 3 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 2 21K Sean Knox Sean Knox Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
7 6 00D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
8 1 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -7
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 5 88 Travis Hansaker Travis Hansaker Melcher, IA Melcher, IA 3
3 7 3 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 2 21C Cody Pound Cody Pound Alvord, TX Alvord, TX -2
5 1 53 josh moffitt josh moffitt Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
6 3 318 James Cowman James Cowman Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
7 6 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 5
2 7 57AU Matt Dumesny Matt Dumesny Sydney, Aust Sydney, Aust 5
3 3 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
4 4 F18 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
5 2 7 Keegan Coss Keegan Coss Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
6 1 16 Mike Rogers Jr Mike Rogers Jr Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -5
7 5 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jimmy Elledge Jimmy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC