English Creek Speedway

Pictures from the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals
Looking back at the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals
Reminders for 2023 Nationals
Pictures from the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals

Pictures from the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals

8/10/2023 -
Want to see pictures from our epic 2-day event? Click here to go straight to the gallery: http://www.englishcreekspeedway.com/gallery/?g=24918
Looking back at the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals

Looking back at the 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals

8/10/2023 -
Wow, wow, wow! We are speechless. What an awesome 2 days full of spectacular racing. We had 226 karts from all over the country which was a record number. Thank you all for making our 2023 Dirt Kart Nationals an event to be remembered! Congratulations to the winners of the A Features! R-Box: #01 Owen Larson Intermediate: #7 Karter Beattie (Not pict
Reminders for 2023 Nationals

Reminders for 2023 Nationals

8/2/2023 -
Good morning, race fans! Our 19th Annual Dirt Kart Nationals are less than a week away. As we all prepare for this 2-day event, we want to share some reminders with all drivers, race teams, and fans that are going to participate in this event. -ALL minors must have signed release on file -Raceivers are required for all classes, except R-Box -All nu
9/9/2023 - English Creek Speedway

9/9/2023 - English Creek Speedway

Knoxville, IA

Championship rain date

Classes

  • R-Box Stock15 entries
  • Intermediate Wing Outlaw8 entries
  • Box Stock10 entries
  • 250/125 Winged Outlaw6 entries
  • Adult Wing Outlaw10 entries
  • Open-500cc23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

R-Box Stock

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
3 2 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
4 5 2K Kacer Kirkland Kacer Kirkland Centerville, IA Centerville, IA 1
5 9 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
6 4 52 William Truetken William Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
7 14 7C Archer Crowdes Archer Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 7
8 6 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA -2
9 12 99 Eivin Mitchell Eivin Mitchell Afton, IA Afton, IA 3
10 7 9K Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -3
11 10 11 Ty Lisle Ty Lisle Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO -1
12 13 17 Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 1
13 15 4G Graham Marler Graham Marler Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
14 11 6D Marshal Dawson Marshal Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
15 8 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -7
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
2 1 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -1
3 2 2K Kacer Kirkland Kacer Kirkland Centerville, IA Centerville, IA -1
4 5 9K Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA 1
5 4 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 6 6D Marshal Dawson Marshal Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
7 7 17 Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
8 8 4G Graham Marler Graham Marler Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 52 William Truetken William Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 6 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA 3
4 3 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -1
5 5 11 Ty Lisle Ty Lisle Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO -
6 4 99 Eivin Mitchell Eivin Mitchell Afton, IA Afton, IA -2
7 7 7C Archer Crowdes Archer Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
100 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 13.598
2 13 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.771
3 6 2K Kacer Kirkland Kacer Kirkland Centerville, IA Centerville, IA 13.785
4 14 52 William Truetken William Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.072
5 5 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.320
6 15 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 14.340
7 10 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.452
8 7 99 Eivin Mitchell Eivin Mitchell Afton, IA Afton, IA 14.563
9 4 9K Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA 14.576
10 12 11 Ty Lisle Ty Lisle Jamesport, MO Jamesport, MO 14.860
11 11 6D Marshal Dawson Marshal Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.899
12 1 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA 15.004
13 3 17 Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 15.594
14 2 7C Archer Crowdes Archer Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.707
15 9 4G Graham Marler Graham Marler Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.114

Intermediate Wing Outlaw

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
2 2 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA -
3 3 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
4 7 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 8 2 Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 3
6 5 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
7 4 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -3
8 6 3 Ella Thompson Ella Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
2 2 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA -
3 4 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 1
4 7 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 3
5 6 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
6 8 3 Ella Thompson Ella Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 2
7 DNF 5 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 DNF 3 2 Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -5
All transfer
100 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.146
2 3 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA 12.314
3 5 2 Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 12.350
4 8 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 12.383
5 2 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.401
6 7 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 12.703
7 4 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 12.888
8 6 3 Ella Thompson Ella Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 13.356

Box Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 3 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -2
4 6 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
5 8 22F1 Londyn Alanis Londyn Alanis Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
6 4 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA -2
7 DNF 7 3C Carter Brooks Carter Brooks Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
8 DNF 5 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -3
DNS 10 5 Bryley Vos Bryley Vos Harvey, IA Harvey, IA -
DNS 9 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
2 2 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 3 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -
4 4 3C Carter Brooks Carter Brooks Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
5 5 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA -
3 3 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
4 5 22F1 Londyn Alanis Londyn Alanis Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
5 DNF 4 5 Bryley Vos Bryley Vos Harvey, IA Harvey, IA -1
All transfer
100 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 12.230
2 1 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.248
3 2 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.467
4 7 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.479
5 4 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 12.557
6 3 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 12.772
7 5 3C Carter Brooks Carter Brooks Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 12.816
8 9 5 Bryley Vos Bryley Vos Harvey, IA Harvey, IA 12.851
9 10 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.935
10 8 22F1 Londyn Alanis Londyn Alanis Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.240

250/125 Winged Outlaw

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 2 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
3 4 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 1
4 3 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -1
5 5 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 6 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 2 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
3 3 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
4 4 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
5 5 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 6 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA -
All transfer
100 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.423
2 3 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 10.788
3 1 11K Kinser Groves Kinser Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 11.034
4 2 33K Kahne Groves Kahne Groves Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 11.134
5 4 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.262
6 5 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 11.462

Adult Wing Outlaw

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
2 10 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 8
3 2 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 5 4 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
5 7 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
6 8 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 2
7 4 26 Kyler Burmeister Kyler Burmeister West Branch, IA West Branch, IA -3
8 DNF 6 83Z Makenna Zachman Makenna Zachman Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
9 DNF 9 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
10 DNF 3 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
2 5 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
3 4 4 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
4 3 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
5 DNF 1 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 26 Kyler Burmeister Kyler Burmeister West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 2
3 3 83Z Makenna Zachman Makenna Zachman Marion, IA Marion, IA -
4 2 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -2
DNS 5 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
All transfer
100 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.172
2 10 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.533
3 5 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.563
4 6 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 12.564
5 2 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.634
6 7 83Z Makenna Zachman Makenna Zachman Marion, IA Marion, IA 12.649
7 1 4 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.916
8 4 26 Kyler Burmeister Kyler Burmeister West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 13.028
9 3 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.427
10 8 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 13.427

Open-500cc

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
2 4 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA 2
3 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -1
4 7 7A Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
5 10 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 5
6 6 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
7 13 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 6
8 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -7
9 17 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 8
10 9 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
11 15 47 Nate Carroll Nate Carroll Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 4
12 8 9 Cole Webster Cole Webster Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
13 16 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 3
14 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -9
15 DNF 12 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
DNS 18 11R Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 14 6DH Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 11 17 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 1
2 3 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 1
3 DNF 1 11R Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 DNF 5 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 DNF 4 33S William Steffens Jr William Steffens Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
DNS 6 21 Levi Hawk Levi Hawk Tracy, IA Tracy, IA -
DNS 8 33 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 7 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 3 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA 1
3 2 7A Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
4 4 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
5 5 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 11R Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
7 8 33S William Steffens Jr William Steffens Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 DNF 6 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
2 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 3
3 7 9 Cole Webster Cole Webster Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
4 DNF 4 17 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -
5 DNF 2 6DH Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 1 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -5
7 DNF 6 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
8 DNF 8 33 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
2 2 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
3 4 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
4 7 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 6 47 Nate Carroll Nate Carroll Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 3 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -3
7 DNF 5 21 Levi Hawk Levi Hawk Tracy, IA Tracy, IA -2
100 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.645
2 1 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 10.647
3 14 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.653
4 20 7A Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.869
5 8 6DH Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.870
6 16 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.906
7 4 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA 10.928
8 9 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.973
9 15 71 Cason Fitch Cason Fitch Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 10.997
10 5 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 11.039
11 6 17 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 11.050
12 19 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.105
13 23 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 11.116
14 22 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.168
15 12 21 Levi Hawk Levi Hawk Tracy, IA Tracy, IA 11.474
16 18 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.492
17 3 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.527
18 7 47 Nate Carroll Nate Carroll Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 11.569
19 10 11R Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.601
20 11 9 Cole Webster Cole Webster Newton, IA Newton, IA 11.789
21 2 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.923
22 17 33S William Steffens Jr William Steffens Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.306
23 21 33 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.306

Outlaw Dirt Kart Nationals

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration




Hoosier Racing Tires
OReilly Auto Parts
Iowa State Savings Bank
Rock Auto
Knoxville Raceway
VanderBeek Truck
Kens Racing Pix
K1 Race Gear
Pella Motors
Shilling Excavating
QTC
Kens Racing Photos